NASI NAJ NAJ LEPSI–STYCZEŃ 2020
500x500

 

KLASA 1A

  1. Banos Nadia
  2. Czubala Alicja
  3. Dolata Zuzanna
  4. Gabryelska Lea
  5. Grzesiak Nikodem
  6. Komisarek Filip

KLASA 1B

  1. Marciniak Tomasz
  2. Przybecki Kuba
  3. Ratajska Lilianna
  4. Spychała Wojciech
  5. Szot Zuzanna
  6. Wojtkowiak Gabrysia

KLASA 2A

  1. Bryja Ksawery
  2. Gulbińska Aleksandra
  3. Lewandowska Zuzanna
  4. Matuszewska Natalia
  5. Olesik Dorota
  6. Teśner Dagmara

KLASA 2B

  1. Gawroński Antoni
  2. Jakubek Konrad
  3. Juszczyk Kacper
  4. Noga Alan
  5.  Wojtkowiak Ksawery
  6. Zmarz Filip

KLASA 3A

  1. Bajko Mateusz
  2. Bednarek Dawid
  3. Komisarek Dominik
  4. Przybył Martyna

KLASA 3 B

  1. Dworek Zosia
  2. Jóźwiak Wiktoria
  3. Kerber Alex
  4. Lutowska Zuzia
  5. Osowska Samanta
  6. Popczyk Konrad

KLASA 4A

  1. Bartosz Gadomski
  2. Daniel Kęsy
  3. Nicola Królik
  4. Krzysztof Kossel
  5. Wiktoria Wielgosz

KLASA 4B

  1. Zosia Adamczak
  2. Zuzanna Iwanow
  3. Geonhui Kim
  4. KatarzynaKubis
  5. Konrad Linkiewicz

KLASA 5B

  1. Wiktor Hazak
  2. Klaudia Kuźma
  3. Oliwier Oleś
  4. Julia Stachecka
  5. Agata Sobańska
  6. Lena Zatorska

KLASA 5C

  1. Laura Ilman
  2. Adam Kieliszek
  3. Anna Majchrzak
  4. Piotr Małas
  5. Wiktoria Szurkus
  6. Krystian Bilawa

KLASA 5D

  1. Adam Baraniak
  2. Antoni Hoffmann
  3. Pola Hoffmann
  4. Liwia Pruska
  5. Jan Sawicki

KLASA 6A

  1. Marcel Graj
  2. Julia Sobkowiak
  3. Oliwia Strzelecka
  4. Nadia Świątkowska
  5. Joanna Szwed
  6. Amelia Wróblewicz
  7. Joanna Wojtkowiak

KLASA 6B

  1. Julia Grzegorek
  2. Sandra Kubiak
  3. Patryk Krawców
  4. Wiktoria Koberska
  5. Grzegorz Lutowski
  6. Iga Szwab

KLASA7A

  1. Oliwia Hazak
  2. Zuzanna Machlik
  3. Maciej Michałek
  4. Natalia Oczkowska
  5. Olga Szwab
  6. Hanna Walaszko

KLASA7B

  1. Wiktora Krause
  2. Weronika Majchrzak
  3. Marianna Mikołajczak
  4. Arkadiusz Lubczyński
  5. Paulina Roszak
  6. Gabriela Rybińska

KLASA 8A

  1. AnastasiiaBaranevych
  2. Jakub Szkoda
  3. Jan Stefaniak

KLASA 8B

  1. Martyna Teśner
  2. Weronika Knapik
  3. Kalina Krzewińska
  4. Kacper Rogaczewski

KLASA 8C

  1. Kamila Oczkowska
  2. Kamil Chęciński
  3. Julia Potrawiak
  4. Neli Boika
  5. Dominika Dolata
  6. Aleksandra Sęk
  7. Wiktoria Janicka
  8. TinaKananian
  9. Aleksander Nowakowski
Na skróty

Rodzice

Nauczyciele

Uczniowie

Z Galerii
500x500

Zobacz nasze galerie