NASI NAJ NAJ LEPSI–LISTOPAD 2019
500x500

 

KLASA 1 A

  1. Czubała Alicja
  2. Hajzler Franciszek
  3. Jaciubek Ewa
  4. Jankowiak Nikola
  5. Komisarek Filip
  6. Zabłocka Sylwia

KLASA 1 B

  1. Zuzanna Duda
  2. AlisaGuilherme
  3. Weronika Matwiejuk
  4. Lilianna Ratajska
  5. Wojciech Spychała
  6. Zuzanna Szot

KLASA 2 A

  1. Jankowiak Adam
  2. Kubiak Damian
  3. Matuszewska Natalia
  4. Świątkowski Karol
  5. Teśner Dagmara
  6. Walczak Zuzanna

KLASA 2B

  1. Bukowicz Martyna
  2. Jakubek Konrad
  3. Olesik Dorota
  4. Schramm Jessica
  5. Szymanowska Wiktoria
  6. Wojtkowiak Ksawery

KLASA 3A

1. Bednarek Dawid

2. Brodziak Maja

3. Kempka Oliwia

4. Komisarek Dominik

5. Maćkowiak Zuzanna

6. Polak Gabriel

7. Wiśniewska Natalia

KLASA 3B

  1. Chyrek Andrzej
  2. Jóźwiak Wiktoria
  3. Lutowska Zuzanna
  4. Pawłowska Gabriela
  5. Popczyk Wiktor

KLASA 4A

  1. Bajko Piotr
  2. Gadomski Bartosz
  3. Kęsy Daniel
  4. Przybylska Zofia
  5. Stefaniak Natalia

KLASA 4B

  1. Kubis Kasia
  2. Geonhui Kim
  3. Iwanow Zuzia
  4. Adamczak Zosia

KLASA 5A

  1. Szymon Hampel
  2. Weronika Guzik
  3. Oliwier Jankowiak
  4. Milena Oczkowska
  5. Monika Wiśniewska

KLASA 5B

  1. Julia Stachecka
  2. Adam Witko
  3. Agata Sobańska
  4. Klaudia Kuźma
  5. Paulina Reich

KLASA 5C

  1. Piotr Małas
  2. Bartosz Borowicz
  3. Jan Heleski
  4. Paweł Ratajczak-Mróz
  5. Laura Ilman
  6. Adam Kieliszek

KLASA 5D

  1. Julia Bańkowska
  2. Adam Baraniak
  3. Amelia Bączkowska
  4. Agata Czachowska
  5. Pola Hoffmann
  6. MalvinaNfengwang
  7. Liwia Pruska

KLASA 6A

  1. Binkowska Zuzanna
  2. Cichorzewska Anna
  3. Strzelecka Oliwia
  4. Szwed Joanna
  5. Wróblewicz Amelia

KLASA 6B

  1. Sandra Kubiak
  2. Jakub Gadomski
  3. Zuzanna Glinka
  4. Adrianna Jazurek
  5. Julia Grzegorek
  6. Wiktoria Koberska

KLASA 7A

  1. Oliwia Hazak,
  2. Marcel Jańczak,
  3. Hanna Walaszko,
  4. Dominik Wanat,
  5. Jakub Wiśniewski,
  6. Bartłomiej Witko

KLASA 7B

  1. Wiktora Krause
  2. Paulina Roszak
  3. Natalia Bańskowska
  4. Gabriela Horemska
  5. Weronika Majchrzak
  6. Michał Zaborowski
  7. Oskar Kozioł

 

KLASA 8A

  1. AnastasiiaBaranevych
  2. Jakub Szkoda
  3. Jan Stefaniak

KLASA 8B

  1. Martyna Teśner
  2. Emila Grześkowiak
  3. Weronika Knapik
  4. Kalina Krzewińska
  5. Tymoteusz Zimniewski
  6. Adam Małas

KLASA 8C

  1. Kamila Oczkowska
  2. Stanisław Panek
  3. Kacper Przybylski
  4. Aleksandra Rybarska
  5. Julia Potrawiak
  6. Neli Boika
Na skróty

Rodzice

Nauczyciele

Uczniowie

Z Galerii
500x500

Zobacz nasze galerie