Oto nasi NAJ - październik 2018 :)
500x500

 

Oto nasi NAJ:)

KLASA 1 A

  1. Bryja Ksawery
  2.  Matuszewska Natalia
  3.  Skarupski Filip
  4.  Świątkowski Karol
  5.  Teśner Dagmara
  6.  Walczak Zuzanna

 

KLASA 1 B                 

  1. Martyna Bukowicz
  2. Wiktoria Szymanowska
  3. Filip Zmarz
  4. Gracjan Leiński
  5. Zuzanna Kubiś
  6. Bartosz Szymański

 

 

KLASA 2 A

  1.  Bajko Mateusz
  2. Kempka Oliwia
  3. Komisarek Dominik
  4. Maćkowiak Zuzanna
  5. Przybylska Wiktoria
  6. Wiśniewska Natalia

 

 

 

KLASA 2 B

  1. Chyrek  Andrzej
  2. Jóźwiak  Lena
  3. Kaczmarek  Kasia
  4. Osowska  Samana
  5. Zucca  Thomas

 

KLASA 3 A

 

  1. Bajko Piotr
  2. Kęsy Daniel
  3. Królik Nicole
  4. Przybylska Zofia
  5. Śledzikowski Artur
  6. Wielgosz Wiktoria

 

KLASA 3 B                                                   

 

1.   Kim Geonhui

2. Linkiewicz Konrad

3. Promińska Paulina

 

 

KLASA 4 A

 

  1. Weronika Guzik
  2. Oliwier Jankowiak
  3. Milena Oczkowska
  4. Julia Trenerowska
  5. Kim Seo Yeon

KLASA 4 B

 

  1. Kacper Heimann
  2. Klaudia Kuźma
  3. Agata Sobańska
  4. Julia Stachecka
  5. AdamWitko

 

KLASA 4 C

 

  1. Krystian Bilawa
  2. Laura Ilman
  3. Jakub Kaczmarek
  4. Piotr Małas
  5. Paweł Ratajczak – Mróz
  6. Wiktoria Szukurs

 

 

 

KLASA 4 D

 

  1. Adam Baraniak
  2. Agata Czachowska
  3. Pola Hoffmann
  4. Malvina Nfengwang
  5. Liwia Pruska
  6. Liwia Pruska

 

 

KLASA 5 A

 

  1. Maja Hamulska
  2. Adrianna Jazurek
  3. Oliwia Kuchta
  4. Kinga Walaszko
  5. Julia Osajda

 

KLASA 5 B

 

  1. Szymon Knapik
  2. Wiktoria Koberska
  3. Sandra Kubiak
  4. Valeria Pashkovska
  5. Aleksandra Piątek

 

KLASA 5 C

 

  1. Anna Cichorzewska
  2. Martyna Furmaniak
  3. Krzysztof Sikora
  4. Oliwia Strzelecka
  5. Joanna Szwed
  6. Nadia Świątkowska

 

KLASA 6 A

 

  1. Marcel Jańczak
  2. Wojciech Karaśkiewicz
  3. Dominik Wanat

 

KLASA 6 B

 

  1. Oliwia Hazak
  2. Maciej Michałek
  3. Natalia Oczkowska
  4. Hanna Walaszko
  5. Jakub Wiśniewska
  6. Bartłomiej Witko

 

KLASA 6 C

 

  1. Natalia Bańkowska
  2. Julia Łuczak
  3. Wiktoria Krause
  4. Weronika Majchrzak
  5. Oliwier Wielgosz
  6. Paulina Roszak

 

KLASA 7A

 

  1. Karol Majchrzak
  2. Veniamin Matvieiev
  3. Jakub Szkoda

 

KLASA 7B

 

  1. Anna Nawrot
  2. Weronika Knapik
  3. Marta Sostenes – Brązet
  4. Nikodem Stanisławski
  5. Martyna Teśner

 

 

KLASA 7 C

 

  1. Kamil Chęciński
  2. Tina Kananian
  3. Aleksander Nowakowski
  4. Kamila Oczkowska
  5. Adrian Rozmiarek
  6. Klaudia Wodnicka

 

 

KLASA 8 A

 

  1. Marta Adamska
  2. Alicja Nowacka
  3. Kacper Kapiszka
  4. Zuzanna Ratajczak

 

 

KLASA 8 B

 

  1. Aleks Fontowicz
  2. Wiktoria Sucharska
  3. Małgorzata Szot
  4. Martyna Sprenger
  5. Aleksadra Sobańska

 

KLASA 8 C

 

  1. Oliwia Osajda
  2. Zuzanna Sękowska
  3. Jakub Powalski
Na skróty

Rodzice

Nauczyciele

Uczniowie

Z Galerii
500x500

Zobacz nasze galerie