NASI NAJ NAJLEPSI – MAJ 2018
500x500

 

KLASA 1 A

  1. Bednarek Dawid
  2. Brodziak Maja
  3. Komisarek Dominik
  4. Konieczny Adam
  5. Maćkowiak Zuzanna
  6. Zaremba Olaf

 

KLASA 1 B

  1. Dworek Zofia
  2. Jóźwiak Wiktoria
  3. Jóźwiak Lena
  4. Jurek Mikołaj
  5. Lutowska Zuzanna
  6. Osowska Samanta

 

KLASA 2 A

  1. Gadomski Bartosz
  2. Kęsy Daniel
  3. Kossel  Krzysztof
  4. Przybylska Zofia
  5. Van Keymeulen  Tomasz
  6. Wielgosz Wiktoria

 

KLASA 2 B

  1. Adamczak Zofia
  2. Natasza Dutkiewicz
  3. Kim Geonhui
  4. Kubis Kasia
  5. Linkiewicz Konrad
  6. Niestrój Olaf

 

KLASA 3 A

  1. Weronika  Guzik
  2. Oliwier Jankowiak
  3. Milena Oczkowska
  4. Laura Sutkiewicz
  5. Nadia Szaranek
  6. Monika Wiśniewska

 

 

KLASA 3 B

  1. Kim Seo Yeon
  2. Kamiński Adrian
  3. Kohut Samanta
  4. Rozala Emila
  5. Sroczyńska Julia
  6. Zatorska Lena

 

KLASA 3 C

  1. Nadia Falarz
  2. Laura Ilman
  3. Piotr Małas
  4. Laura Paszko
  5. Wiktoria Szurkus

 

KLASA 3 D

  1. Baraniak Adam
  2. Duda Tomasz
  3. Hoffmann Antoni
  4. Hoffmann Pola
  5. Korcz Weronika
  6. Nfengwang Malvina

 

KLASA 3 E

  1. Broda Julia
  2. Bendun Nikodem
  3. Paulina Reich
  4. Rozala Lena
  5. Sobańska Agata
  6. Szatkowska Emilia

 

KLASA 4 A

  1. Kinga Walaszko
  2. Marcel Graj

KLASA 4 B

  1. Koberska Wiktoria
  2. Knapik Szymon
  3. Popczyk Wiktor
  4. Kubiak Sandra
  5. Grzegorek Julia
  6. Wełniak Zosia

 

KLASA 4 C

  1. Binkowska Zuzanna
  2. Budna Aleksandra
  3. Cichorzewska Anna
  4. Sikora Krzysztof
  5. Strzelecka Oliwia
  6. Szwed Joanna

 

KLASA 5 A

  1. Marcel Jańczak

 

KLASA 5 B

  1. Paweł Andrzejak
  2. Oliwia Hazak
  3. Natalia Kędziora
  4. Natalia Oczkowska
  5. Hanna Walaszko
  6. Bartłomiej Witko

 

KLASA 5C

  1. Oskar Kozioł
  2. Julia Łuczak
  3. Marianna Mikołajczak
  4. Paulina Roszak
  5. Emiliano Sostenes - Brązert
  6. Oliwier Wielgosz

 

KLASA 6 A

  1. Jakub Szkoda
  2. Aleks Mainitz

KLASA 6B

  1. Martyna Teśner
  2. Anna Nawrot
  3. Monika Wąs
  4. Emilia Grześkowiak
  5. Wiktoria Przerwa
  6. Olga Dudziak

 

 

 

KLASA 6C

  1. Chęciński Kamil
  2. Dolata Dominika
  3. Janicka Wiktoria
  4. Kananian Tina
  5. Oczkowska Kamila
  6. Rozmiarek Adrian

 

KLASA 7 A

  1. Aleksandra Heleska
  2. Olga Stachowska
  3. Maksymilian Jóźwiak
  4. Kacper Kapiszka

 

KLASA 7B

  1. Fontowicz Aleks
  2. Sobańska Aleksandra
  3. Sucharska Wiktoria
  4. Matuszak Weronika
  5. Karolina Kurkiewicz

 

KLASA 7C

  1. Jakub Powalski
  2. Oliwia Osajda
  3. Oliwia Nitschke
  4. Anna Łuczak

 

Na skróty

Rodzice

Nauczyciele

Uczniowie

Z Galerii
500x500

Zobacz nasze galerie