NAJ, NAJ, NAJ!!! Maj 2017
500x500

 

OSTATNIA RUNDA KONKURSU NAJ… 2016/2017

 

     KLASA I A

     1.  Bartoszak Eliza

     2.  Gadomski Bartosz

     3.  Kęsy Daniel

     4.  Kassel Krzysztof

     5.  Królik Nicole

     6.  Wielgosz Wiktoria

 

      KLASA I B

  1. Adamczak Zofia
  2. Borzeszkowska Marta
  3. Iwanow Zuzanna
  4. Jankowski Arkadiusz
  5. Kim Geonhui
  6. Linkiewicz Konrad

                

       KLASA II A  

  1. Guzik Weronika
  2. Jankowiak Oliwier
  3. Oczkowska Milena
  4. Sutkiewicz Laura
  5. Wiśniewska Monika

 

       KLASA II B 

  1. Hampel Szymon
  2. Kim Seo Yeon
  3. Kisiel Emilia
  4. Kohut Samanta
  5.  Rozala Emilia
  6. Sroczyńska Julia

 

      KLASA II C

  1. Heleski Jan
  2. llman Laura
  3. Małas Piotr
  4. Mróz Ratajczak Paweł
  5. Szukurs Wiktoria

 

      KLASA II D

  1. Baraniak Adam
  2. Bączkowska Amelia
  3. Hoffmann Pola
  4. Pawlak Igor

 

       KLASA II E

      1.  Bendun Nikodem

2.  Filoda Magdalena

3.  Heimann Kacper

4.  Kuźma Klaudia

5.  Stachecka Julia

6.  Zatorska Lena

       KLASA III A

      1.  Kossel Katarzyna

      2.  Moczko Lilianna

      3.  Pilarczyk Joanna

      4.  Ratajczak Dominik

      5.  Rogacz Julia

      6.  Wełniak Zofia

 

       KLASA III B                                                   

  1. Gadomski Jakub
  2. Grzegorek Julia
  3. Knapik Szymon
  4. Kosmala Tymon
  5. Kubiak Sandra
  6. Krawców Patryk

 

       KLASA III C

  1. Budna Ola
  2. Furmaniak Martyna
  3. Maciejowska Iza
  4. Milewska Marta
  5. Wojtkowiak Asia

 

       KLASA III D

       1.  Aleksanderek – Biernacka Amelia

       2.  Dehmel  Oskar 

       3.  Jazurek Adrianna

       4.  Kuchta Oliwia

       5.  Meyer Piotr

       6.  Pałczynski Patryk                                                              

     KLASA IVA

  1. Marcel Jańczak
  2. Jakub Jankowiak
  3. Paulina Kurzyńska

       KLASA IVB

  1. Oliwia Hazak
  2. Maciej Michałek
  3. Natalia Oczkowska
  4. Hanna Walaszko
  5. Jakub Wisniewski
  6. Bartłomiej Witko

      KLASA IVC

  1. Natalia Bańkowska
  2. Szymon Knychała
  3. Oskar Kozioł
  4. Weronika Majchrzak
  5. Marianna Mikołajczak
  6. Oliwier Wielgosz

      KLASA VA

  1. Łukasz Majchrzak
  2. Jan Stefaniak
  3. Michał Somerfeld
  4. Jakub Szkoda

      KLASA VB

  1. Damian Bartol
  2. Olga Dudziak
  3. Emilia Grześkowiak
  4. Anna Nawrot
  5. Martyna Tesner
  6. Julia Stanisławska

      KLASA VC

  1. Kamil Chęcinski
  2. Dominika Dolata
  3. Wiktoria Janicka
  4. Cyprian Nfengwang
  5. Kamila Oczkowska
  6. Aleksandra Sęk

      KLASA VIA

  1. Mikołaj Kwaśniewski
  2. Kacper Włoch
  3. Damian Zajączkowski

       KLASA VIB

  1. Łukasz Gawrylczyk
  2. Karolina Kurkiewicz
  3. Patrycja Kurkiewicz
  4. Weronika Matuszak
  5. Adamczewski Błażej

       KLASA VIC

  1. Anna Łuczak
  2. Oliwia Nitschke
  3. Oliwia Osajda
  4. Julia Prałat
  5. Zuzanna Sękowska
Na skróty

Rodzice

Nauczyciele

Uczniowie

Z Galerii
500x500

Zobacz nasze galerie