Terminy zebrań i dyżurów dla rodziców

Rok szkolny 2016 / 2017:

 

5.09.2016 (zebranie)

 

10.10.2016 (zebranie)

 

14.11.2016 (konsultacje)

 

12.12.2016 (zebranie)

 

26.01.2017 (zebranie)

 

20.03.2017 (konsultacje)

 

10.04.2017 (konsultacje)

 

8.05.2017 (zebranie)

 

Plan dodatkowych dyżurów dla rodziców

Rok szkolny 2016/2017

 

L.p

 

 

Nazwisko i imię

 

 

 

 

Godzina dyżuru

 

 

 

IX

 

X

 

XI

 

I

 

II

 

III

 

IV

 

V

 

VI

 
  1.  

Banasiewicz Jolanta

17.30

29

27

24

26

23

30

27

25

8

 

 

  1.  

Barabasz Piotr

15.30

29

27

24

12

23

30

27

25

8

 

 

  1.  

Białęska Romana

15.25

27

25

8

10

28

14

4 i  25

 

30

-

 

  1.  

Dolińska Karolina

16.00

19

31

28

9

20

6

24

 

29

5

 

  1.  

Dzikowska  Iwona

16.30

29

27

24

12

23

30

27

25

8

 

 

  1.  

Gil  Justyna

15.30

19

24

28

2

20

27

27

 

29

12

 

  1.  

Głuszczyk  Katarzyna

16.30

29

27

24

26

23

30

27

25

1

 

 

  1.  

Grześkiewicz  Barbara

17.00

27

25

29

3

21

7

25

23

6

 

  1.  

Juszczakowska Izabela

16.30

28

26

23

5

15

1

29

26

7

 

  1.  

Kapeja Elżbieta

17.00

8

11

15

12

16

14

11

 

9

13

 

  1.  

Korzyńska Anna

17.00

20

25

21

10

21

14

25

 

23

6

 

  1.  

Libera Anna

16.30

27

25

29

17

21

14

25

23

 

6

 

  1.  

Łagódka Patrycja

15.30

29

27

24

26

23

30

27

25

8

 

 

  1.  

Majchrzycka Małgorzata

15.30

28

28

25

20

24

31

28

26

9

 

  1.  

Maniszewska Dorota

16.00

20

25

29

17

21

14

25

23

 

6

 

  1.  

Malinowska Magda

18.00

19

24

28

2

20

27

24

22

 

5

 

  1.  

Nadolska Anna

15.30

28

25

30

10

21

7

25

    25

 

6

 

  1.  

Paterka-Rusek Krystyna

17.00

26

24

28

16

13

13

3

5

5

 

  1.  

Piechocka-Przybysz  Grażyna

17.00

26

24

28

16

13

13

3

15

5

 

  1.  

Pohl Agata

17.00

28

24

9

11

22

15

5

17

 

7

 

  1.  

Pokrywczyńska  Halina

15.30

26

24

28

2

20

27

24

29

5

 

  1.  

Przybył  Katarzyna

16.30

29

27

24

12

23

30

27

25

 

8

 

  1.  

Stępniak  Nina

18.00

19

 

24

28

2

20

27

24

22

5

 

 

  1.  

Szychta Łukasz

18.00

19

24

28

2

20

27

24

    22

5

 

 

  1.  

Torbicka Agnieszka

16.30

26

24

28

11

20

27

24

22

 

5

 

  1.  

Werlichowicz Wojciech

17.15

29

27

24

19

23

23

20

25

8

 

  1.  

Włodarczak Mariola

18.00

30

25

22

24

28

28

25

30

 

13

 

  1.  

Wołkowicz Małgorzata

16.30

26

24

28

2

20

27

24

29

5

 

  1.  

Wójcik Aneta

17.00

26

24

28

2

27

27

24

29

 

12